Orchestre Elektra

Les musiciens

L'effectif pour la saison 2023-2024

chef

Simon PROUST

chef assistant

Mattia BORNATI

cheffe de chœur

Albane BAUDUIN

violons 1

Volker HAIGIS

Dima ALHOURANI

Claire BARROIS

Matthieu BENNET

Yulia BRÜLS

Amélie CHAPUIS

Vincent CHARBONNIERAS

Ariana DE SANTIS

Constance DU BOISBAUDRY

Solène GIGON

Yoona KIM

Hui-Ling LEE

Souha MAKNI

Nicolas MICHALET

Ruth NELSON

Ninon PIGANIOL

Irina POISBELAUD

Margot SEMINEL

violons 2

Felix THOMANN

Frederik SCHMIDT

Rachel BRODERICK

Raphaël COULHON

Catherine CROZAT

Elisa CROUZEVIALLE

Dora CSILLAG

Coline DELREUX

Bénédicte FROLET

Louise FUET

Athénaïs GAGEY

Salomé GARGAUD

Louise JACOB

Sophie LIU

Solène LOSSEAU

Hélène MALMANCHE

Quentin MORELOT

Claire NOUGUÈS

Pauline NOUGUÈS

Jade PERRONNIS

Ando RALAIMIADANA

Bastien ROLLAND

Emilia VERGARA

altos

Marc GIRARDIN

Guillaume ALFREDO

Lisa CORDEIRO

Vincent DELEVALLE

Maxime FRANÇOIS

Sandra MONROY

Marion PILTÉ

François SAVART

Suzanne TOURTIGUES

Manon VIAU

violoncelles

Juliette DUPEYRAT

Maëlle VILBERT

Agnès AUTRUFFE

Marielle COHEN

Hadrien CORNUT

Anaïs DUMONT GOMEZ

Judith FAIßT

Camille LACAZE

Julie LUBIN

Marielle PERROT

Elisabeth PICHERY

Lise Adelaïde THOMAS

Mathilde THOMAS

contrebasses

Sylvain DUBREZ

Joshua DESSERRE

Constance BOGARD-MEDEVILLE

Alexandre FLAMANT

Maider GARCIA PALACIOS

Benjamin MOINE

Marion MURA

Tabea STOCK

flûtes

Aurélie GONDOUIN

Nicolas HERO

Maximilian SCHEUER

Magali WARNKE

hautbois

Marion ALARD

Hervé LECUYER

François SEILLIER

Paula ZAVADIVKER

clarinettes

Pascal BUGAT-FARGEAS

Stéphane D’ASCOLI

Théo FRICONNEAU

Clémentine RICHARD

bassons

Lorraine GUYOT

Christophe LARCEBAL

Andry RAZAFINIMANANA

saxophone

Jean Pierre CHEVE

Rémy DESBONNET

Louise EHKIRCH

Louis HOGNON

HyeongJeong LEE

Lucas MONTANA

André TALLON

cors

Frédérick GON

Louis-David FERRAND

Andreas KOPF

Etienne LYONNET

trompettes

Louis BLONDELLE

David LICHSTENSTEIN

Olivier MOREAU

Ludovic THOMAS

trombones

Willem GABILLY

Eléonore CARBAJO

Raphaël GOURRADA

Maxime POK

tuba

Kervin ANGULO

percussions

Louis MORGAT-GUILLOT

Jimmy BARDIN

Nicolas BERNETTE

Raphaël LAIZE

Capucine MARIE-JEANNE

Pierre OTZENBERGER

Naomé THOMAS-TEXIER

batterie

Nicolas GRUPP

harpe

Joana NOGUEIRA

Emmanuel CHKROUN

Juliette GAUTHIER

piano

Stéphanie ALLEMAND

celesta

Kenji OKA